Alumni List


S.No Batch Course Branch Name Designation & Occupation Mobile/Phone Email Address
1 2008 B.Tech cse Abhishek Adusumailli
2 2008 B.Tech ece Anil Kumar Ankam
3 2008 B.Tech mech Aparna Rao Deshpande
4 2008 B.Tech cse Ashok Kumar
5 2008 B.Tech cse Ashok Anand Allada
6 2008 B.Tech ece Avinash Kumar Kandane
7 2008 B.Tech cse Avinash Reddy Muvva
8 2008 B.Tech ece Bala Krishna J
9 2008 B.Tech cse Bhaskara Srinivas Veera
10 2008 B.Tech eee Chetana Kallakuri
11 2008 B.Tech civil Cotton Babu Sarella
12 2008 B.Tech eee Dhiraj M
13 2008 B.Tech civil Durga Praveen T
14 2008 B.Tech ece Eswari Sivakoti
15 2008 B.Tech ece Ganesh K
16 2008 B.Tech ece Hari Krishna Mallisett
17 2008 B.Tech civil Harish Kolla
18 2008 B.Tech ces JAYA NANDAGIRI V.R.N
19 2008 B.Tech cse Jaya Prakash Dora B
20 2008 B.Tech cse Jayaprakshdora B
21 2008 B.Tech mech Jayaram Pemmireddi
22 2008 B.Tech civil Johny SHAIK
23 2008 B.Tech cse Karthik Vangala
24 2008 B.Tech eee Kesava Brahmaji Karut
25 2008 B.Tech cse Kiran Kumar Varaka
26 2008 B.Tech mech KIRAN RAJ B
27 2008 B.Tech civil Lakshmi Deepika Poosa
28 2008 B.Tech civil Manjusha Karri
29 2008 B.Tech ece Manoja Kumar Bandaru
30 2008 B.Tech ece Mythra Varun M
31 2008 B.Tech mech Nachiketa C
32 2008 B.Tech civil Nanda Kishore Kona
33 2008 B.Tech mech Naresh
34 2008 B.Tech cse Naresh Kumar Tigulla
35 2008 B.Tech ece Pavani Purnima Nori
36 2008 B.Tech eee Prasad Rao Mattaparthi
37 2008 B.Tech eee Prasanthi Malipeddi
38 2008 B.Tech ece Prathyusha Santoshi Ganti Naga
39 2008 B.Tech eee Praveen Manapuram
40 2008 B.Tech cse Praveen Kumar T
41 2008 B.Tech eee Radesh Reddy K
42 2008 B.Tech civil Rajasekar
43 2008 B.Tech eee Rajendra Kishore Gunnam
44 2008 B.Tech eee Ram Reddy
45 2008 B.Tech eee Rama Krishna Aitha
46 2008 B.Tech civil Rama Chandra Rao
47 2008 B.Tech civil Ranga Prasad Sangoju
48 2008 B.Tech civil Ravindra Kadali
49 2008 B.Tech cse Sai Priyanka Kondavee
50 2008 B.Tech mech Sai Swetha Pingali
51 2008 B.Tech ece Sambrajyam Kopparthi
52 2008 B.Tech eee Sandhyarani Chinnala
53 2008 B.Tech ece Santosh Vadakattu
54 2008 B.Tech eee Satheesh Jamma
55 2008 B.Tech cse Satya Prasad G.K.V
56 2008 B.Tech civil Satyanarayana U.V.V
57 2008 B.Tech cse Siva Kumar P.J.V.V.S.D
58 2008 B.Tech cse Siva Nageswara Gonuguntla
59 2008 B.Tech ece Sreenivasa Rao I
60 2008 B.Tech cse Srinivas Dave
61 2008 B.Tech civil Srinivas Raj Bharat T
62 2008 B.Tech cse Srinivasa Rao
63 2008 B.Tech ece Srinivasa Rao Maddi
64 2008 B.Tech eee Sriram Bingi
65 2008 B.Tech ece Sriram Reddy G
66 2008 B.Tech eee Sudhir Tripurneni
67 2008 B.Tech eee Suleman Shaik Imrose
68 2008 B.Tech cse Suman R
69 2008 B.Tech civil Sunny Deol G
70 2008 B.Tech cse Suresh Uppalapati
71 2008 B.Tech cse Swathi Kodeboyina
72 2008 B.Tech ece Syambabu Pusuluri
73 2008 B.Tech civil Thriveni G
74 2008 B.Tech cse Varun Prasad Dalli
75 2008 B.Tech civil Veerannababu Gandi
76 2008 B.Tech cse Venu Gopal Chari M
77 2008 B.Tech cse Vijaya Madhavi E
78 2008 B.Tech mech Vinay Vijjapu
79 2008 B.Tech eee Vinod Kumar Tadakalur
80 2008 B.Tech cse Viswanadh Mulukuri
81 2008 B.Tech civil Yesdani Rubaina
82 2008 B.Tech Civil Caleb Ronald PhD student, IIT Bombay, +91 97574 1, ronaldjntu@gmail.com IIT-Bombay,Mumbai
83 2008 B.Tech Mtech P . Edukondalu Employee, Government 9490669692, 08623227572 edukondalu5@gmail.com Kakinada
84 2008 B.Tech ECE/ICS AMARNATH - KATTA Lecturer , Technical Education 9177334763, 9440277181 amarnathpaderu@gmail.com Visakhapatnam
85 2008 B.Tech Mechanical Adapala Chandra Sekhar Assistant divisional Mechanical Engineer, Indian Railways 9248323400, 9248323400 chandumech9@gmail.com Avanigadda
86 2008 B.Tech EEE APS Killada Ravi Teja 6301190443, Raviteja236@gmail.com Vishakapatnam